Fecha
|
Eventos
|
Enero
|
|
2 - 3
|
---
|
9 -
10
|
Dakar / Trofeo Andros
|
16 - 17 |
Dakar / Trofeo Andros |
23
- 24 |
WRC Montecarlo / Trofeo Andros
|
30 - 31 |
Track
Day Última Vuelta (30) / Trofeo Andross |
Febrero |
|
6 - 7
|
|
13 - 14
|
Tandas Privadas Jarama (13) / Rally Sol de Ponent / Rally T. Lleida
|
20 - 21
|
Endurance Última Vuelta (20)
|
27 - 28
|
WRC Artic Finlandia / Fórmula E Arabia Saudí / Track
Day Última Vuelta (27)
|
Marzo |
|
6 - 7
|
Racing Legends Cheste / Rally T. Villa de Felix / Rally T. Nuevo Baztan
|
13 - 14
|
Rally HIS Costa Brava / 8h UV Endurance Jarama (13) / Rally Clásico I. Mallorca / Subida Juncalillo
|
20 - 21
|
Subida Estepona / Rally Valdelaguna / Subida Tentudia / Subida Alcover
|
27 - 28
|
F1 Bahrain / EcoRally A Coruña / Rally Manacor / Rally Gandia / Tandas Privadas Jarama (28)
|
Abril |
|
3 - 4
|
Montaña Colmenar de Oreja / Tandas Privadas Jarama
|
10 - 11
|
Racing Weekend Jarama; F4 y CET / CERA Sierra Morena / Rally HIS Cataluña / Rally HIS Sierra Morena / Tramo Tierra Campo Real / Retromotor Barcelona / Rally T. Camporeal / RS Mitja Illa / Rally T. Merida
|
17 - 18
|
F1 Italia (Imola) / EcoRally C. Valenciana / NASCAR Valencia / Montmeló: European Le Mans Series / Tandas Privadas Jarama (17) / Subida Aigües Blanques / Rally Berberecho de Noia / RS Calafat / Subida St. Mateu
|
24 - 25
|
WRC Croacia / CERT T. Altas de Lorca / Jarama: Camiones, Superturismos, F4, Copa Kobe, Mini Cooper, Endurance y CET / Tandas Privadas Jarama (25) / Montaña Ubrique / Cheste Fórmula E / Rally Norte Extremadura / Rally T. Jiloca / Rally Orvecame Norte / Subida Oia / Subida Zucaina / Subida la Cobertoría / RS Azpeitia
|
Mayo |
|
1 - 2
|
F1 Portugal / TT Jaén Mar de Olivos / Salón de Vigo / Puigmayor Revival / Rally T. Isla Verde / RM Touro / Rally Ciutat de Valls / Rally Lea Artibai / Rally T. Tierra Bañezanas / Tandas Jarama Ultima Vuelta
|
8 - 9 |
F1 España / / MotorOcasión Vigo / Subida Noalejo / Rally Valladolid / Rally T. Vila de Utrillas / RS Hoznayo / Rally Xalo / Rally Espina / Montaña Mazarrón / RS Contrabandista / Montaña Gorla
|
15 - 16
|
CERA Villa de Adeje / Classic Madrid / Montaña Fito / Rally T Lorca / Rally T. Villadangos
|
22 -
23 |
F1 Mónaco / WRC Portugal / EcoRally Villa de Llanes / TT Jaén Mar de Olivos / Spain Classic Rally / Subida Algar / Rally Talavera / Subida Degollada Pereza / Rally Guriezo / Rally H. Becerril de la Sierra / Subida Feria / RM Cuntis / Subida Agost / Subida La Trona / Montaña Izpegi / RS Ugao
|
29 - 30
|
Racing Weekend Narvarra y Copa Cooper / CERA Rias Baixas / Rally HIS Asturias / Jarama Pure ETCR / Retro Galicia / Rally de Jerez / Subida El Vellón / Rally T. Pinseque / Subida Pollença-Lluc / Rally Campanario / Rally Coruña / Rally Empordá / Drift Miranda
|
Junio |
|
5 - 6
|
F1 Azerbaiyan / WRC Italia / CERT Terra da Auga / Montaña Guía de Isora / III Solo Renault Turbo / Car Outlet A Coruña / Jarama: CRT, Copa Kobe, Saxo, Mini Cooper y Endurance / Subida Montoro / Subida Guía de Isora / Rally T. SL. Adea / Subida Munco / Montaña Ibardin / Montaña el Boquerón / Rally T. Villahoz
|
12 - 13
|
Baja Dehesa Extremadura / Retro Málaga / Rally Valle de Almanzora / Rally Navalucillos / Rally de Barbastro / RS Cielo de la Palma / Rally Valles Pasiegos / Subida Dumbria / Subida Guadalest / RS Virgen Viso / Subida Les Ventoses / Montaña Moratalla / Rally T. Murchante / Montaña Jata / Autobello Barcelona (17/06)
|
19 - 20
|
F1 Francia / Ferrari Challenge Valencia / Subida Navas del Rey / Subida Colmenar / Subida Dual Sa Creu / Subida Haría / RS Zurbaran / Rally Albariño / Rally Cerámica / Subida Santo Emiliano / Rally Fitero / Rally Fitero / Rally H. Salamanca / RS Arena-Gisando / Rally T. Reino de León / SDC Cantabria
|
26 - 27
|
F1 Estiria / WRC Safari Kenya / CERA Ciudad de Narón / Montaña A Chantada / Cheste Copa Cooper / Rally T. Guadalete / RS Era del Cardón / RS Los Corrales de Buelna Cieza / Rally T. Ciduad Don Benito / RM Piñor / Rally Picos de Europa / Rally León
|
Julio |
|
3 - 4
|
F1 Austria / Jarama: Copa Kobe, Saxo, Cooper, Endurance y CRT / Rally T. Ajalvir / Subida Son Mas / Subida Alisas / Subida Pontenova / RS Carreño / Rally de Osona / RS Irurtzun / Rally Goilurrak / Autobello Madrid (6/07)
|
10 - 11
|
Rally HIS Aviles / Montaña ALP / Motorland WTCR / Subida Lanjarón / Subida Sotillo-Casillas / RS Borja / Rally Sendeos / Rally Sur do Condado / RS Cerdanya / Montaña Salinas
|
17 - 18 |
F1 Gran Bretaña / WRC Estonia / S-CER Orense / Subida Betancuría / RS Cartes / Rally Pontevedra / Rally T. Cierru los Pinos / RS Lesaka
|
24 - 25
|
Racing Weekend MotorLand / Baja Aragón / CERA Botafumeiro / Rally HIS Zamundio / WRX Montmeló / Rally Comarca Norte / RS Tomás Viera / Subida Hoyomenor / Subida Valle del Jerte / RM Ribaduma / Subida Faya los Lobos / RS Maragatería
|
Agosto |
|
31 - 1
|
F1 Hungría / Motorland Copa Cooper / Rally Villa Tineo / Montala Etxalar / Montaña Pizarra / SDC Spain & Portugal / Autobello Marbella (4/08)
|
7 - 8
|
CERT Isla de los Volcanes / Subida Barlovento / Rally T. Los Volcanes / Subida Peña Cabarga / Subida Estrada / Rally Bierzo
|
14 - 15
|
WRC Bélgica
|
21 - 22
|
S-CER Ferrol / Subida Sant Salvador / Subida Bien Aparecida / Rally Lacón / Subida Castrillón
|
28 - 29 |
F1 Bélgica / CERA Memorial Cristian López / RM Rois / RS Osona Classic / Montaña Idar
|
Septiembre |
|
4 - 5
|
F1 Holanda / TT Zaragoza / EcoRally Canarias / Montaña Bolulla-Taberna / 24h Montmeló / Subida Casarabonela / Rally Hispania / Rally T. Navalcarnero / Subida La Cumbre / RS Rudagüera / Subida Charra / Subida Taboadela / Subida Cem-Bolulla / Subida la Rebollada / Rally T. Memorial Abel Puig / Subida Gironella-Casseres / Montaña Zarcilla-Ramos / RS Esteribar / RS Valle de Laciana
|
11 - 12 |
F1 Italia / WRC Grecia / CERA Príncesa de Asturias / Rally HIS Extremadura / Jarama Copa Cooper / TT Trans Andalucia / Rally T Daroca / Subida La Granja / Rally Mariña Lucense / RS Aramaio
|
18 - 19
|
Racing Weekend Cheste / Rally Festival Hoznayo / Rally Sierra de Cádiz / Rally Vall de Sant Pere / Subida Chelva / Rally La Llana / Montaña Jaizkibel / Montaña Charra / Rally T. Tierras del Cid
|
25 - 26
|
F1 Rusia / CERA Villa de Llanes / Montaña Santa Totana / Subida Berja / Subida La Cabrera / Rally S. Nueno / Rally Teror / Rally Ciudad Castro Urdiales / Rally de la Vendimia / RM Porriño / Rally Xixona / Rally Villa de Llanes / Rally T. Vidreres / Subida Farell / Rally T. Los Arcos / Montaña Riego de Ambros / Rally T. El Cerro
|
Octubre |
|
2 - 3
|
WRC Finlandia / CERT Ciudad de Granada / Automobile Barcelona / TT Guadalajara / Rally HIS Rias Altas / EcoRally Bilbao / Jarama: Camiones / Jerez Copa Cooper / Subida Puigmajor / RS Miengo / Rally Ourense-Ribeira Sacra / Subida el Sueve / Rally La Pineda Patja / Montaña Urbasa / RS Arratia / Rally T. El Bierzo
|
9 - 10
|
CERT Madrid / F1 Turquía / Automobile Barcelona / Subida Vejer / 911 SWB Rally / RS Atogo / Subida Laredo-Seña / Subida Gata / Subida Rois / RS Castropol / Rally Gernika / Drift Miranda / SDC 52 Supercars
|
16 - 17
|
Racing Weekend Jerez / WRC España / CERA Rally do Cocido / Montaña Isla de Ibiza / Iberian Classic Raid / Les Comes 4x4 Festival / Rally de Avila / RS Puente la Reina / Subida Ibiza / Rally T. Gran Canaria / RS Valdaliga / RM Barbadas / Rally Montaña Central / Subida Ullastrell / RS Puente la Reina
|
23 - 24
|
F1 USA / CERT Pozoblanco / TT Cuenca / NatuRally Extremadura / Montaña Revoltes D'Ibi / Montmeló: GTOpen, GTCup / Subida Macael / Subida Sta. María Alameda 7 Rally Isla de Tenerife / Rally Cobreces / Rally San Froilan / Subida Cem-IBI / Montaña Urraki
|
30 - 31 |
Rally HIS Tenerife / Rally de Almería / Rally T. Ciudad Cerámica / Rally Bunyola / RS Obregon / Rally Sur de Extremadura / RS Luarca / Rally Costa Daurada Legend / Montaña Totana / Montaña Goñi-Ollo
|
Noviembre |
|
6 - 7
|
CERA La Nucía / F1 Ciudad de México / TT Baja de Lorca / Motor Ocasión A Coruña / Subida Castellar / Rally T. La Oliva / Subida Llueva / Rally T. Aceituna y Aceite Guareña / RM Catoira / Subida Pravía / Rally T. Ciutat Tàrrega / Subida St. Feliu / RS Malerreka / RS Goierri
|
13 - 14 |
F1 Brasil / Racing Weekend Montmeló / WRC Japón / Transandalucia TT / EcoRally Madrid / Retro Clásica Bilbao / Rally Primeras nieves de Granada / Rally Guadalix / Rally Dijous Bo / RS La Gomera / Rally Alto Ason / RS Salvaleón / Rally la Felguera / Montaña Ramonete / Rally T. Corella
|
20 - 21
|
F1 TBC / SCER I. Canarias / Car Outlet Vigo / Subida Trasierra / Rally Islas Canarias / RS Rionansa-Lamason / Rally T. La Bazana / Rally Botafumeiro / Subida Utiel / Rally Costa Brava
|
27 - 28
|
Retromóvil Madrid / RS Rossello-Villa / Rally Valencia / RS Llanera / Rally 2000 Viratjes / RS Cacabelos
|
Diciembre
|
|
4 - 5
|
CERT Reino de León / F1 Arabia Saudi / Subida Puigpunyet-Galilea / RS La Vega Nueva / RS Medio Cudeyo / Rally Cangas de Narcea / Rally T. El Sierro de Astorga
|
11 - 12
|
F1 Abu Dhabi / S-CER Rallyshow de Madrid / Rally T. S. Martín de Valdeiglesias / RS Santanyi / Rally Isla de Lanzarote / RS RACC-Circiut
|
18 - 19 |
Subida Garbi
|
25 -
26 |
|
|
|